January 28, 2010

a shitty day. something to say.


It's harder than it looks! Copy to your own note, erase my answers, enter yours, and tag twenty people.

Use the first letter of your name to answer each of the following questions. They have to be real...nothing made up! If the person before you had the same first initial, you must use different answers. You cannot use any word twice and you can't use your name for the boy/girl name question.

1. What is your name : syafira
2. A four Letter Word : shit
3. A boy's Name : shahirulraziqin
4. A girl's Name : sofea jeans. haha. :D
5. An occupation : stalker. tibetibe
6. A color : silver
7. Something you'll wear : skinny. kau!
9. A food : sweet potatoes
10. Something found in the bathroom: shampoo herbal essences
11. A place : sydney!
12. A reason for being late : sleepy. kena mengne ke?
13. Something you'd shout : shit. damn kau!
14. A movie title : satu hati dua jiwa. ade ke?
15. Something you drink : sunkist.

16. A musical group : soko. dia group ke?
17. An animal : singa laut. :))
18. A street name : sesame street. chewah!

19. A type of car : skylines. :D
20. The title of a song : sayang sayang by aliff aziz. :p

just i know what i mean. kau xfham?
lantak kau la.
ade aku suruh baca ke masalahnye? husyh2

No comments: